Akustik am Mühlenteich (29.08.2026)31.08.2026
Kinderschützenfest 202631.08.2026
Schützenfest 202631.08.2026
Katharinenmarkt 202629.04.2026
Kneipenquiz (Februar 2026)05.02.2026
Dorfabend 202529.11.2025
Generalprobe Dorfabend 202515.11.2025
Kneipenquiz (Oktober 2025)30.10.2025
Kneipenquiz (Juli 2025)17.07.2025
Dorfabend 202430.11.2024
Sommerbühne Knesebeck 202407.09.2024
Dorfabend 202302.12.2023
Picknick-Konzert 202223.07.2022
Knesebeck goes Kino14.08.2021
Knesebeck goes Literatur12.08.2021
Knesebeck goes Musik17.07.2021
Dorfabend 201930.11.2019
Dorfabend 201801.12.2018
Dorfabend 201702.12.2017
Dorfabend 201626.11.2016
Dorfabend 201528.11.2015
Dorfabend 201429.11.2014